Contact

Chugachmiut, Inc.
1840 Bragaw Street, Suite 110
Anchorage, Alaska 99508-3463

info@chugachmiut.org

907-562-4155 – phone
800-478-4155 – toll free in Alaska
907-563-2891 – fax
800-793-2891 – toll free fax

Chugachmiut Departments

Health Services Division in Seward 224-3490
1-800-224-3076
Chugachmiut Homer Field Office 235-0577

Clinics

Chenega Clinic 573-5129
Ilanka Health Clinic (Eyak) 424-3622
Nanwalek Clinic 281-2250
Port Graham Clinic 284-2241
North Star Health Clinic 224-3490
North Star Dental Clinic 224-4925
Tatitlek Clinic 325-2250